Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Missing Barrier/Fence Pieces Acknowledged

108 Concord Rd Marlborough, MA, 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6959020

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Missing Fence/Barrier Pieces adjacent to golf course at the intersection of Concord & Stow Roads. This issue is outstanding and although indicted as 'scheduled' to be repaired NO work has been done!

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Intersection of Concord and Stow Roads.

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.