Tree Trimming/Removal Closed

501 53rd St S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1622350

Issue ID:

6959085

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

25 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

illegal dumping of tree branches in alley and by trash can.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.