Other Archived

134 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 52935

Issue ID:

6959087

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Mit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Description

Time to crack on drivers blocking crosswalks and forcing pedestrians in traffic lanes


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.