Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Trash & Recycling Acknowledged

Fulton St East Haven, CT, 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6959852

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

646 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Description

Corner near Fulton and Quinnipiac ave grass overgrown and littered


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.