Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

4041 Crossings Ln Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6959970

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Medium size pile of Crêpe myrtle branches directly in front of 4041 crossings lane

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New request

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.