Mosquito Control Archived

1060 Gulf Blvd Clearwater Beach, FL, 33767, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6960735

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Mosquito Control

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Sand Key

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

68927

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

Mosquitoes are back again in sand key dog park and around the beach areas!!!

also asked...
Q. Time of Day Mosquitoes are Biting
A. all
Q. What is your zip code?
A. 33767

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.