Hours of Operation/Work Before or After Permitted Working Hours Open

147 Main St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6961546

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Hours of Operation/Work Before or After Permitted Working Hours

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

waste management emptied the dumpster at 530 am.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...