Traffic Issue Archived

3230 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6962116

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, signs

Description

Replace Faded Parking by Disabled Permit Only and Fine sign. MH 120308
HANDICAP PARKING Sign
250 Fine

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.