PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

6th Ave N & 33rd St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6962131

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Repair leaning Stop signs. MH 130309

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 2
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.