Traffic Issue Archived

3301 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6962390

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Replace Faded NPTSOS sign. MH 120310
NPTSOS

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.