Illegal Dumping Archived

Wilson Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6963267

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

From Wilson St to Cottage St trash on both sides of Wilson Rd. Chronic problem.

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. Public
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. Trash

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.