Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Construction Acknowledged

53 Magnolia Ave Jersey City 07306, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6963326

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic: Construction/ Permitting issues on street

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

7009180

Description

Dumpster no permit

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Working without permits

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.