Sanitation Department Archived

195 112th Ave A Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6963456

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash accumulating behind the 3 story apartment on 112th ave ,next to triangle park. Includes mattress,box spring and a few other items

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Illegal Dumping
Q. Is this a Residential or Commercial Request?
A. Residential
Q. If this is a Special Item Pickup, what items need to be picked up? (Brush, Furniture, Appliances)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.