Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

276 Fifth Ave Redwood City 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6963633

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

6957304

Description

Old brown leather couch dumped on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.