Streetlights Arquivada

1629 Concord Street Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

6964126

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Visto:

56 vezes

Bairro:

Framingham

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Light is out - Pole 189 on Concord St.

também perguntou...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 1629 Concord Street (next to public parking lot)
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 189

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.