Roadway Litter/Trash Inilagay sa Artsibo

2502 River Ridge Trail Ellicott City 21042, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 200

ID ng Isyu:

6964133

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway Litter/Trash

Tiningnan:

31 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, tree, trash

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

6978252

Deskripsyon

A few plastic bags stuck in trees in the park.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What does the litter/trash consist of? (i.e. cans, Tires, cardboard, plastic)
S. plastic
T. Is any of litter large and/or hazardous?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Where is the litter/trash located? (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
S. behind house 9844 Sawmill Branch trail, 21043 in Patapsco Park in the trees

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.