Streetlights Archived

37 Belknap Rd Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6964176

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole across from 37 belknap is flashing on and off rapidly. Other user reported it down the street, but I believe this is the correct location.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Across from 37 Belknap Rd.
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Cycling (Flicker On/Off)
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. NA

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.