Streetlights La Kaydiiyey

348-426 Grove St Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6964187

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Arkay:

52 jeer

Xaafadda:

Framingham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Light on Grove st - just north of intersection with Belknap is out.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What house # and Street is the outage on
J. Grove st - first pole north of Belknap.
S. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
J. Outage
S. What is the pole number on this street light?
J. First pole north of belknap intersection

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.