Sidewalk/Curb Repair Open

500 44th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1621160

Issue ID:

6964190

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

curb @ alley ent

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. at allry ent.
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...