Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Streetlight Defect Acknowledged

1842–1846 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge 02140, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6964977

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Streetlight Defect

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Agassiz-Harvard

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight Pole number 205 is out
Thanks

also asked...
Q. Is this complaint about a traffic signal or pedestrian/crosswalk signal? If so, please report under the "Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Complaint" category and not the Streetlight Defect category to ensure your request is sent to the correct department.
A. NO

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.