Recreational vehicles or equipment improperly stored Archived

15781 Frazho Rd Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6966021

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Recreational vehicles or equipment improperly stored

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

2 trucks with trailers are always parked on frazho east of nagel. It is always a gamble trying to turn left onto frazho. Can not see on coming traffic.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.