Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

Brookland Pkwy Between Loxley And Brook Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69669

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Four lights are out. Pole numbers: HO103 GH39, HO103 GI23, HO103 DH72, AND HO103 DH92


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.