Sign and Marking Concern Archived

Dapple Ct Ellicott City, MD, 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6966951

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

The 25 mile speed sign is down on Dapple Court leaning against a tree on the right

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Broken/Missing Sign

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Danny H (Verified Official)

  • Closed Danny H (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.