Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Archived

528 W Liberty St Ann Arbor 48103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6967197

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

371660

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk, snow

Description

Landlord never shovels crosswalk ramp in front of property, as he is required to.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.