Other Archived

1413 Catalina Pl Sw Albuquerque, NM 87121, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3930

Issue ID:

6967434

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Westgate Vecinos

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191113-000282

Tagged:

blocked

Description

there is glass all over the sidewalks and park next to elementary school


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.