Other Archived

1223 Mariano Trail Sw Albuquerque, NM 87121, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3880

Issue ID:

6967534

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Westgate Vecinos

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191119-000143

Service Request ID:

191113-000279

Tagged:

blocked

Description

there's glass all over the side walk and park by the elementary school where there is kids trying to walk to school...


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.