Trash, Garbage or Refuse Archived

919 Bay Ridge Rd Annapolis 21403, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6967589

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

345 times

Neighborhood:

Annapolis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

7271237

Description

This propert has been surrounded by trash for years. Why can’t county do something

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.