street sign abandoned Archived

1250 I St Nw Washington D.C., DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69677

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Striping / Markings

Viewed:

535 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10-00428453

Tagged:

signs

Description

Has been here for 3 weeks


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.