Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

6335 30th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6967907

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Inoperative vehicle filled with trash.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.