Other Archived

132 Meadow Lea Dr Houston, TX 77022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 45490

Issue ID:

6968146

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

374062

Tagged:

trash

Description

twice my trash was not picked up on trash day.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. I place my black COH Trash can out on the scheduled day. this week and last, it was not emptied.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.