Signal repair Archived

Maiden Ln Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 383880

Issue ID:

6968248

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Signal repair

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

371793

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk activation button broken


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.