Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

5750 12th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6968303

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicate of:

6968282

Description

Pot hole in road. Corner of 58th Avenue South & 12th Street South

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 58th Ave South/12th St. South
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.