PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles La xidhay

777 Windsor Rd Macon, GA 31204, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 383130

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6968428

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles

Arkay:

30 jeer

Xaafadda:

Macon

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

white Honda. wheels and other parts missing

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is vehicle parked on the street? Please provide a description - color, tag #, make/model
J. No
S. Is vehicle parked on the property? Please provide brief description - color, tag #, make/model
J. Yes
S. How long has the vehicle been parked in the spot?
J. 1 - 3 months
S. Is the vehicle on blocks or parts appear to be missing/removed? Provide details in description box.
J. Yes

3 Faallada

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.