Complaint: Santek (WSAL) General: Archived

1107 Kari Knoll Cir Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 658805

Issue ID:

6968748

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Missed Garbage Pick up

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash is not getting serviced at this address on Tuesdays. It's being serviced at the other neighbors around this address, but not this one.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.