Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

1401 Park Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 282835

Issue ID:

6968856

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch on curb

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Olive St

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.