Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

1027 Hancock Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 284135

Issue ID:

6968884

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Crib frame on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Maplewood Av

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.