Roadway Pickup Archived

82 Lee Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 282935

Issue ID:

6968919

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Next to 82 Lee Ave, Pile of debris on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.