Sign Archived

5304 Clark Rd Sarasota, FL, 34233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 128880

Issue ID:

6968932

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Sarasota County

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

002415

Tagged:

signs

Description

Illegal banner out front near Clark road

also asked...
Q. What street is the issue on?
A. Clark rd
Q. What is the nearest cross street?
A. Clark rd

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.