Sign Archived

5831 Clark Rd Sarasota, FL, 34233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 128600

Issue ID:

6968942

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Sarasota County

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

002416

Tagged:

signs

Description

Are the signs and banners in front of goodwill permitted?

also asked...
Q. What street is the issue on?
A. Clark rd
Q. What is the nearest cross street?
A. Clark rd

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.