Other Archived

405 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Ave Ne Albuquerque 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6969114

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

293 times

Neighborhood:

Martineztown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191113-001216

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Road work ahead warning sign blocking bike lane, forcing bikes out toward car lane. Martin Luther King westbound west of Edith.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.