Streetlight repair Archivé

Concord Rd & Geddes Ave Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6969168

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Vues:

29 fois

Quartier:

Ann Arbor

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

371864

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light at intersection of Concord and Geddes is burned out.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.