Streetlight/Lamp Closed

6519 W Newberry Rd Gainesville, FL, 32605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108075

Issue ID:

6969202

Submitted To:

Utilities (GRU)

Category:

Streetlight/Lamp

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

gru pole #82722R

also asked...
Q. Please identify the issue with the streetlight.
A. Out
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. 82722R
Q. If you are unable to provide the streetlight pole number, please generally describe the location.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...