Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Streetlight repair Acknowledged

2909 Logan Ct Ann Arbor, MI 48108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 383835

Issue ID:

6969575

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

371895

Tagged:

street light

Description

cover is hanging loose

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Housing is broken

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.