Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

2599 W Bay Isle Dr Se Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6969583

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Description

Stormwater street drain needs repair. A lot of cracks, water does not drain well.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 2599 west bay isle dr se
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.