Debris Removal Archived

9611 Se 36th St Mercer Island 98040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235

Issue ID:

6970027

Submitted To:

City of Mercer Island

Category:

Debris Removal

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Mercer Island

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2567

Tagged:

trash, test

Description

Test 2

also asked...
Q. Address or location description
A. City Hall
Q. Type and quantity of debris
A. Large rodents
Q. Blocking road or bike path?
A. Yes
Q. Name of the party responsible for the debris
A. The rat king
Q. Hazardous material/objects present?
A. Very much so

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Mercer Island (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Mercer Island (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.