Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) - Outage/Damaged Archived

3751 Ardley Ave Oakland, CA, 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

6970129

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) - Outage/Damaged

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

962003

Description

The Street light is out on the Southwest corner of Ardley and 38th

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the outage/damage?
A. One Street Light - Out
Q. Are light(s) going on and off (cycling)?
A. NO
Q. What number(s), if any, are on the pole?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.