Pothole Archived

2923 21st St Sw Canton, OH 44706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6970285

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

the whole street is falling apart. needs redone


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.