Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Trees - Road Height Clearance / Roadway Hazard Acknowledged

2034 Sandwith Ave Sw Canton, OH 44706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6970295

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trees - Road Height Clearance / Roadway Hazard

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

bushes...trees 5 ft in the road....need trimmed out of road


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.