Missed Yard Waste Archived

605–699 S Wingate St Wake Forest 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6972099

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Yard Waste

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please clean up leaves all along wingate, Vernon and Kinvara. There are too many on side of struts and bring street sweeper like you all used to do.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.