Traffic Signal Out Complaint Archivé

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 120014310

ID du Problème:

6972525

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Vues:

21 fois

Quartier:

Chicago Ward 46

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

SR19-02941967

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are the cross streets (ex. State & Madison)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If other, describe problem:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.